Video Game BacklogAnalyze your library

Games like BustyBiz

30 games alike in Incremental, Dating Sim and Anime, with Hentai Beach, Sakura Clicker and Crush Crush closest.

ClosestHentai Beach

BustyBiz, but cute

3.5 hoursLiked · 89%Its page

IdlerIncremental

9 games that share both with BustyBiz

  1. 1Closest

    Hentai Beach

    BustyBiz, but cute

    Liked · 89%

  2. 4

    Banana

    BustyBiz, but a clicker, and funny

    Liked · 82%

  3. 5

    NGU IDLE

    BustyBiz, but 51 times the hours, and even better loved

    Loved · 96%

  4. 6

    MONMUSU

    BustyBiz, but cute

    Liked · 80%

  5. 7

    Clicker Heroes

    BustyBiz, but a clicker, and seven times the hours

    Loved · 90%

  6. 9

    Yogurt!

    BustyBiz, but a fifth of the hours

    Mixed · 77%

  7. 10Best loved

    Shelldiver

    BustyBiz, but relaxing, and even better loved

    Loved · 99%

  8. 22

    Cookie Clicker

    BustyBiz, but horror, and 16 times the hours

    Loved · 96%

  9. 25

    Mr.Mine

    BustyBiz, but with crafting, and nine times the hours

    Loved · 92%

Which of these do you already own?

Your Steam profile link or name: the games here that sit in your library unopened are wrapped and lit. Public profiles only. No account needed, and no library is saved.

IncrementalAnime

5 games that share both with BustyBiz

  1. 2

    Sakura Clicker

    BustyBiz, but a clicker

    Liked · 83%

  2. 13Hidden gem

    Summer Clover

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel, and three times the hours

    Loved · 98%

  3. 15

    Hentai Mosaique Puzzle

    BustyBiz, but a puzzle game

    Loved · 90%

  4. 20Shortest

    Hentai Mosaique Vip Room

    BustyBiz, but full of puzzles, and half the hours

    Liked · 88%

  5. 21

    Peeping Dorm Manager

    BustyBiz, but a puzzle game, and pixel art

    Loved · 93%

RomanceAnime

7 games that share both with BustyBiz

  1. 12

    Her New Memory - Hentai Simulator

    BustyBiz, but a life sim

    Loved · 94%

  2. 14

    Doki Doki Literature Club

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel, and horror

    Loved · 96%

  3. 19

    NEKOPARA Vol. 3

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel, and even better loved

    Loved · 97%

  4. 23

    NEKOPARA Vol. 1

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel, and cute

    Loved · 95%

  5. 26

    FEMBOY FUTA HOUSE

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel

    Loved · 90%

  6. 29

    HuniePop

    BustyBiz, but a match-3 game, and three times the hours

    Loved · 96%

  7. 30

    Love Ribbon

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel

    Loved · 91%

And more like BustyBiz

Each with the kinds it shares, under its name.

  1. 3

    Crush Crush

    BustyBiz, but cute, and four times the hours

    Liked · 89%Incremental · Romance

  2. 8

    HunieCam Studio

    BustyBiz, but twice the hours

    Liked · 88%Incremental · Management

  3. 11

    Quickie: A Love Hotel Story

    BustyBiz, but even better loved

    Loved · 96%Romance · Management

  4. 16

    Hooked on You: A Dead by Daylight Dating Sim

    BustyBiz, but a visual novel, and your choices matter

    Loved · 90%Text-Based · Romance

  5. 17

    Amorous

    BustyBiz, but first-person

    Liked · 84%Romance · Dating Sim

  6. 18

    Idling to Rule the Gods

    BustyBiz, but a god game, and 40 times the hours

    Liked · 84%Incremental · Text-Based

  7. 24

    Emily is Away Too

    BustyBiz, but your choices matter, and with several endings

    Loved · 93%Text-Based · Dating Sim

  8. 27

    Sexual Void

    BustyBiz, but 3D, and a quarter of the hours

    Mixed · 76%Incremental · Romance

  9. 28

    Mosaique Neko Waifus

    BustyBiz, but a puzzle game, and half the hours

    Loved · 91%Anime · Dating Sim

How this list is made

A game is here when it shares the strongest of BustyBiz's Steam community tags, Steam genres and IGDB themes, each shared tag counting for more the fewer games carry it: two metroidvanias are alike, two action games barely. Games of BustyBiz's own series that play like it stand apart, above the list, and take no place on it. A similar typical length breaks near-ties, and a game sold twice is shown once. Games that share the same kinds with BustyBiz stand together, under those kinds. Up to 30 games are shown, and the list stops where they grow much less alike. Where to start: the closest; the best loved of the closest fifteen with 10,000 reviews or more; the shortest of the ones 80% or more recommend; and a hidden gem, 90% or more but under 10,000 reviews.

Under each name, how it differs from BustyBiz: a kind of game it is that BustyBiz is not, a feature its strongest Steam tags carry that BustyBiz's barely do, how many hours people play it beside BustyBiz, and how its reviewers feel beside BustyBiz's.

The sticker on a case is the hours its own page leads with: half of the game's Steam reviewers had played that long or less when they gave their verdict. It is not a time to beat. Under a name, the share of its Steam reviewers who recommend it: loved at 90% or more, liked at 80%, mixed at 65%.